Date Match Details Time (Local)
2021-11-23T03:15:00+00:00 Nov 23, Tue
Birbbhum Ironman vs Bankura Horses, Match 1
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
Birbbhum Ironman won by 5 wickets
2021-11-23T03:15:00+00:00
2021-11-23T07:15:00+00:00 Nov 23, Tue
Murshidabad Nabab vs Dare Devil Dakshin Dinajpur, Match 2
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
Dare Devil Dakshin Dinajpur won by 85 runs.
2021-11-23T07:15:00+00:00
2021-11-24T03:15:00+00:00 Nov 24, Wed
Siliguri Bikash vs Murshidabad Nabab, Match 3
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
Siliguri Bikash won by 15 runs.
2021-11-24T03:15:00+00:00
2021-11-24T07:15:00+00:00 Nov 24, Wed
Dare Devil Dakshin Dinajpur vs Bankura Horses, Match 4
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
Dare Devil Dakshin Dinajpur won by 5 wickets
2021-11-24T07:15:00+00:00
2021-11-25T03:15:00+00:00 Nov 25, Thu
Birbbhum Ironman vs Dare Devil Dakshin Dinajpur, Match 6
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
Dare Devil Dakshin Dinajpur won by 36 runs.
2021-11-25T03:15:00+00:00
2021-11-25T07:15:00+00:00 Nov 25, Thu
Siliguri Bikash vs Bankura Horses, Match 5
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
Siliguri Bikash won by 23 runs.
2021-11-25T07:15:00+00:00
2021-11-26T03:15:00+00:00 Nov 26, Fri
North 24-PGS Champs vs Howrah Diamond, Match 7
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
North 24-PGS Champs won by 6 wickets
2021-11-26T03:15:00+00:00
2021-11-26T07:15:00+00:00 Nov 26, Fri
Biplabi Chandarnagore vs Maharaja of Cooch Behar, Match 8
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
Biplabi Chandarnagore won by 8 runs.
2021-11-26T07:15:00+00:00
2021-11-27T03:15:00+00:00 Nov 27, Sat
Murshidabad Nabab vs Bankura Horses, Match 10
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
Murshidabad Nabab won by 66 runs.
2021-11-27T03:15:00+00:00
2021-11-27T07:15:00+00:00 Nov 27, Sat
Siliguri Bikash vs Birbbhum Ironman, Match 9
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
Siliguri Bikash won by 6 runs.
2021-11-27T07:15:00+00:00
2021-11-28T03:15:00+00:00 Nov 28, Sun
Birbbhum Ironman vs Murshidabad Nabab, Match 12
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
Birbbhum Ironman won by 8 wickets
2021-11-28T03:15:00+00:00
2021-11-28T07:15:00+00:00 Nov 28, Sun
Siliguri Bikash vs Dare Devil Dakshin Dinajpur, Match 11
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
Siliguri Bikash won by 105 runs.
2021-11-28T07:15:00+00:00
2021-11-29T03:15:00+00:00 Nov 29, Mon
North 24-PGS Champs vs Maharaja of Cooch Behar, Match 13
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
North 24-PGS Champs won by 6 wickets
2021-11-29T03:15:00+00:00
2021-11-29T07:15:00+00:00 Nov 29, Mon
Biplabi Chandarnagore vs Howrah Diamond, Match 14
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
Howrah Diamond won by 6 wickets
2021-11-29T07:15:00+00:00
2021-11-30T03:15:00+00:00 Nov 30, Tue
North 24-PGS Champs vs Biplabi Chandarnagore, Match 15
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
North 24-PGS Champs won by 84 runs.
2021-11-30T03:15:00+00:00
2021-11-30T07:15:00+00:00 Nov 30, Tue
Maharaja of Cooch Behar vs Howrah Diamond, Match 16
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
Howrah Diamond won by 70 runs.
2021-11-30T07:15:00+00:00
2021-12-01T03:15:00+00:00 Dec 01, Wed
Hooghly River vs Gour Badsha Malda, Match 17
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
Hooghly River won by 7 wickets
2021-12-01T03:15:00+00:00
2021-12-01T07:15:00+00:00 Dec 01, Wed
Manbhum Warriors vs Uttar Dinajpur Kulik Bird, Match 18
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
Uttar Dinajpur Kulik Bird won by 34 runs.
2021-12-01T07:15:00+00:00
2021-12-02T03:15:00+00:00 Dec 02, Thu
Nadia Super Dazzler vs Manbhum Warriors, Match 19
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
Manbhum Warriors won the toss and elected to bat
2021-12-02T03:15:00+00:00
2021-12-02T07:15:00+00:00 Dec 02, Thu
Uttar Dinajpur Kulik Bird vs Gour Badsha Malda, Match 20
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
2021-12-02T07:15:00+00:00
2021-12-03T03:15:00+00:00 Dec 03, Fri
Hooghly River vs Uttar Dinajpur Kulik Bird, Match 21
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
2021-12-03T03:15:00+00:00
2021-12-03T07:15:00+00:00 Dec 03, Fri
Nadia Super Dazzler vs Gour Badsha Malda, Match 22
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
2021-12-03T07:15:00+00:00
2021-12-04T03:15:00+00:00 Dec 04, Sat
Burdwan Blues vs South 24-PGS Tiger, Match 23
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
2021-12-04T03:15:00+00:00
2021-12-04T07:15:00+00:00 Dec 04, Sat
Jalpaiguri Rhinocers vs Midnapore Heros, Match 24
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
2021-12-04T07:15:00+00:00
2021-12-05T03:15:00+00:00 Dec 05, Sun
Manbhum Warriors vs Gour Badsha Malda, Match 25
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
2021-12-05T03:15:00+00:00
2021-12-05T07:15:00+00:00 Dec 05, Sun
Nadia Super Dazzler vs Hooghly River, Match 26
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
2021-12-05T07:15:00+00:00
2021-12-06T03:15:00+00:00 Dec 06, Mon
Hooghly River vs Manbhum Warriors, Match 27
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
2021-12-06T03:15:00+00:00
2021-12-06T07:15:00+00:00 Dec 06, Mon
Nadia Super Dazzler vs Uttar Dinajpur Kulik Bird, Match 28
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
2021-12-06T07:15:00+00:00
2021-12-07T03:15:00+00:00 Dec 07, Tue
Burdwan Blues vs Midnapore Heros, Match 29
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
2021-12-07T03:15:00+00:00
2021-12-07T07:15:00+00:00 Dec 07, Tue
Jalpaiguri Rhinocers vs South 24-PGS Tiger, Match 30
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
2021-12-07T07:15:00+00:00
2021-12-08T03:15:00+00:00 Dec 08, Wed
Burdwan Blues vs Jalpaiguri Rhinocers, Match 31
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
2021-12-08T03:15:00+00:00
2021-12-08T07:15:00+00:00 Dec 08, Wed
Midnapore Heros vs South 24-PGS Tiger, Match 32
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
2021-12-08T07:15:00+00:00
2021-12-09T03:15:00+00:00 Dec 09, Thu
TBA vs TBA, 1st Quarter Final
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
2021-12-09T03:15:00+00:00
2021-12-09T07:15:00+00:00 Dec 09, Thu
TBA vs TBA, 2nd Quarter Final
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
2021-12-09T07:15:00+00:00
2021-12-10T03:15:00+00:00 Dec 10, Fri
TBA vs TBA, 3rd Quarter Final
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
2021-12-10T03:15:00+00:00
2021-12-10T07:15:00+00:00 Dec 10, Fri
TBA vs TBA, 4th Quarter Final
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
2021-12-10T07:15:00+00:00
2021-12-11T03:15:00+00:00 Dec 11, Sat
TBA vs TBA, 1st Semi-Fina
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
2021-12-11T03:15:00+00:00
2021-12-11T07:15:00+00:00 Dec 11, Sat
TBA vs TBA, 2nd Semi-Fina
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
2021-12-11T07:15:00+00:00
2021-12-12T03:15:00+00:00 Dec 12, Sun
TBA vs TBA, 3/4 Place Play off
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
2021-12-12T03:15:00+00:00
2021-12-12T07:15:00+00:00 Dec 12, Sun
TBA vs TBA, Final
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
2021-12-12T07:15:00+00:00