Date Match Details Time
Nov 08, Fri
Andhra vs Bihar, Group A
Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex,
Andhra won by 10 wickets (with 49 balls remaining)
Nov 08, Fri 09:00 AM IST
Nov 08, Fri 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 08, Fri
Karnataka vs Uttarakhand, Group A
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium,
Karnataka won by 9 wickets (with 26 balls remaining)
Nov 08, Fri 09:00 AM IST
Nov 08, Fri 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 08, Fri
Arunachal Pradesh vs Chhattisgarh, Group C
Sector 16 Stadium,
Chhattisgarh won by 9 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Nov 08, Fri 09:00 AM IST
Nov 08, Fri 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 08, Fri
Hyderabad (India) vs Punjab, Group C
Government Model Senior Secondary School,
Hyderabad won by 2 runs (D/L method)
Nov 08, Fri 09:00 AM IST
Nov 08, Fri 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 08, Fri
Jammu & Kashmir vs Sikkim, Group E
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium,
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Nov 08, Fri 09:00 AM IST
Nov 08, Fri 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 08, Fri
Delhi vs Gujarat, Group E
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium,
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Nov 08, Fri 09:00 AM IST
Nov 08, Fri 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 08, Fri
Maharashtra vs Railways, Group C
Government Model Senior Secondary School,
Maharashtra won by 8 runs
Nov 08, Fri 09:00 AM IST
Nov 08, Fri 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 08, Fri
Nagaland vs Saurashtra, Group E
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium,
Saurashtra won by 9 wickets (with 34 balls remaining)
Nov 08, Fri 09:00 AM IST
Nov 08, Fri 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 08, Fri
Tripura vs Vidarbha, Group B
Greenfield International Stadium,
Vidarbha won by 9 wickets (with 45 balls remaining)
Nov 08, Fri 09:30 AM IST
Nov 08, Fri 04:00 AM GMT
Nov 08, Fri
Kerala vs Tamil Nadu, Group B
St Xavier's College Ground,
Tamil Nadu won by 37 runs
Nov 08, Fri 09:30 AM IST
Nov 08, Fri 04:00 AM GMT
Nov 08, Fri
Mizoram vs Mumbai, Group D
Wankhede Stadium,
Mumbai won by 10 wickets (with 71 balls remaining)
Nov 08, Fri 09:30 AM IST
Nov 08, Fri 04:00 AM GMT
Nov 08, Fri
Haryana vs Meghalaya, Group D
Bandra Kurla Complex,
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Nov 08, Fri 09:30 AM IST
Nov 08, Fri 04:00 AM GMT
Nov 08, Fri
Baroda vs Goa, Group A
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium,
Goa won by 4 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Nov 08, Fri 01:00 PM IST
Nov 08, Fri 07:30 AM GMT
Nov 08, Fri
Manipur vs Rajasthan, Group B
Greenfield International Stadium,
Rajasthan won by 97 runs
Nov 08, Fri 02:00 PM IST
Nov 08, Fri 08:30 AM GMT
Nov 08, Fri
Himachal Pradesh vs Chandigarh, Group C
Sector 16 Stadium,
Chandigarh won by 9 runs (D/L method)
Nov 08, Fri 02:00 PM IST
Nov 08, Fri 08:30 AM GMT
Nov 08, Fri
Puducherry vs Madhya Pradesh, Group D
Wankhede Stadium,
No result
Nov 08, Fri 02:00 PM IST
Nov 08, Fri 08:30 AM GMT
Nov 08, Fri
Assam vs Bengal, Group D
Bandra Kurla Complex,
No result
Nov 08, Fri 02:00 PM IST
Nov 08, Fri 08:30 AM GMT
Nov 08, Fri
Jharkhand vs Odisha, Group E
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium,
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Nov 08, Fri 02:00 PM IST
Nov 08, Fri 08:30 AM GMT
Nov 09, Sat
Baroda vs Karnataka, Group A
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium,
Baroda won by 14 runs
Nov 09, Sat 09:00 AM IST
Nov 09, Sat 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 09, Sat
Chhattisgarh vs Himachal Pradesh, Group C
Government Model Senior Secondary School,
Chhattisgarh won by 8 wickets (with 11 balls remaining)
Nov 09, Sat 09:00 AM IST
Nov 09, Sat 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 09, Sat
Arunachal Pradesh vs Punjab, Group C
Sector 16 Stadium,
Punjab won by 10 wickets (with 24 balls remaining)
Nov 09, Sat 09:00 AM IST
Nov 09, Sat 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 09, Sat
Rajasthan vs Tamil Nadu, Group B
St Xavier's College Ground,
Tamil Nadu won by 39 runs
Nov 09, Sat 09:30 AM IST
Nov 09, Sat 04:00 AM GMT
Nov 09, Sat
Manipur vs Tripura, Group B
Greenfield International Stadium,
Tripura won by 5 wickets (with 29 balls remaining)
Nov 09, Sat 09:30 AM IST
Nov 09, Sat 04:00 AM GMT
Nov 09, Sat
Assam vs Madhya Pradesh, Group D
Bandra Kurla Complex,
M. Pradesh won by 5 wickets (with 21 balls remaining)
Nov 09, Sat 09:30 AM IST
Nov 09, Sat 04:00 AM GMT
Nov 09, Sat
Meghalaya vs Puducherry, Group D
Wankhede Stadium,
Puducherry won by 19 runs
Nov 09, Sat 10:00 AM IST
Nov 09, Sat 04:30 AM GMT
Nov 09, Sat
Delhi vs Odisha, Group E
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium,
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Nov 09, Sat 10:00 AM IST
Nov 09, Sat 04:30 AM GMT
Nov 09, Sat
Jharkhand vs Saurashtra, Group E
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium,
Jharkhand won by 6 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Nov 09, Sat 10:00 AM IST
Nov 09, Sat 04:30 AM GMT
Nov 09, Sat
Bihar vs Goa, Group A
Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex,
Goa won by 29 runs
Nov 09, Sat 10:30 AM IST
Nov 09, Sat 05:00 AM GMT
Nov 09, Sat
Services vs Uttarakhand, Group A
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium,
Services won by 6 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Nov 09, Sat 01:00 PM IST
Nov 09, Sat 07:30 AM GMT
Nov 09, Sat
Hyderabad (India) vs Railways, Group C
Government Model Senior Secondary School,
Railways won by 4 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Nov 09, Sat 01:00 PM IST
Nov 09, Sat 07:30 AM GMT
Nov 09, Sat
Chandigarh vs Maharashtra, Group C
Sector 16 Stadium,
Chandigarh won by 7 wickets (with 13 balls remaining)
Nov 09, Sat 01:00 PM IST
Nov 09, Sat 07:30 AM GMT
Nov 09, Sat
Uttar Pradesh vs Vidarbha, Group B
Greenfield International Stadium,
Vidarbha won by 9 wickets (with 73 balls remaining)
Nov 09, Sat 01:30 PM IST
Nov 09, Sat 08:00 AM GMT
Nov 09, Sat
Bengal vs Mizoram, Group D
Bandra Kurla Complex,
Bengal won by 9 wickets (with 60 balls remaining)
Nov 09, Sat 01:30 PM IST
Nov 09, Sat 08:00 AM GMT
Nov 09, Sat
Gujarat vs Jammu & Kashmir, Group E
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium,
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Nov 09, Sat 02:00 PM IST
Nov 09, Sat 08:30 AM GMT
Nov 09, Sat
Nagaland vs Sikkim, Group E
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium,
Nagaland won by 7 wickets (with 15 balls remaining)
Nov 09, Sat 02:00 PM IST
Nov 09, Sat 08:30 AM GMT
Nov 09, Sat
Haryana vs Mumbai, Group D
Wankhede Stadium,
Mumbai won by 8 wickets (with 26 balls remaining)
Nov 09, Sat 02:00 PM IST
Nov 09, Sat 08:30 AM GMT
Nov 11, Mon
Bihar vs Services, Group A
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium,
Services won by 94 runs
Nov 11, Mon 09:00 AM IST
Nov 11, Mon 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 11, Mon
Himachal Pradesh vs Hyderabad (India), Group C
Sector 16 Stadium,
H. Pradesh won by 84 runs
Nov 11, Mon 09:00 AM IST
Nov 11, Mon 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 11, Mon
Chhattisgarh vs Railways, Group C
Government Model Senior Secondary School,
Chhattisgarh won by 72 runs
Nov 11, Mon 09:00 AM IST
Nov 11, Mon 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 11, Mon
Gujarat vs Saurashtra, Group E
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium,
Saurashtra won by 57 runs
Nov 11, Mon 09:00 AM IST
Nov 11, Mon 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 11, Mon
Manipur vs Vidarbha, Group B
St Xavier's College Ground,
Vidarbha won by 70 runs
Nov 11, Mon 09:30 AM IST
Nov 11, Mon 04:00 AM GMT
Nov 11, Mon
Tamil Nadu vs Uttar Pradesh, Group B
Greenfield International Stadium,
U. Pradesh won by 5 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Nov 11, Mon 09:30 AM IST
Nov 11, Mon 04:00 AM GMT
Nov 11, Mon
Mizoram vs Puducherry, Group D
Bandra Kurla Complex,
Puducherry won by 31 runs
Nov 11, Mon 09:30 AM IST
Nov 11, Mon 04:00 AM GMT
Nov 11, Mon
Bengal vs Meghalaya, Group D
Wankhede Stadium,
Bengal won by 55 runs
Nov 11, Mon 10:00 AM IST
Nov 11, Mon 04:30 AM GMT
Nov 11, Mon
Delhi vs Nagaland, Group E
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium,
Delhi won by 8 wickets (with 45 balls remaining)
Nov 11, Mon 10:00 AM IST
Nov 11, Mon 04:30 AM GMT
Nov 11, Mon
Baroda vs Uttarakhand, Group A
Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex,
Baroda won by 33 runs
Nov 11, Mon 10:30 AM IST
Nov 11, Mon 05:00 AM GMT
Nov 11, Mon
Chandigarh vs Punjab, Group C
Sector 16 Stadium,
Punjab won by 7 wickets (with 21 balls remaining)
Nov 11, Mon 01:00 PM IST
Nov 11, Mon 07:30 AM GMT
Nov 11, Mon
Arunachal Pradesh vs Maharashtra, Group C
Government Model Senior Secondary School,
Maharashtra won by 8 wickets (with 34 balls remaining)
Nov 11, Mon 01:00 PM IST
Nov 11, Mon 07:30 AM GMT
Nov 11, Mon
Andhra vs Karnataka, Group A
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium,
Karnataka won by 5 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Nov 11, Mon 01:00 PM IST
Nov 11, Mon 07:30 AM GMT
Nov 11, Mon
Assam vs Haryana, Group D
Bandra Kurla Complex,
Haryana won by 3 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Nov 11, Mon 01:30 PM IST
Nov 11, Mon 08:00 AM GMT
Nov 11, Mon
Kerala vs Tripura, Group B
Greenfield International Stadium,
Kerala won by 14 runs
Nov 11, Mon 01:30 PM IST
Nov 11, Mon 08:00 AM GMT
Nov 11, Mon
Odisha vs Sikkim, Group E
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium,
Odisha won by 7 wickets (with 17 balls remaining)
Nov 11, Mon 02:00 PM IST
Nov 11, Mon 08:30 AM GMT
Nov 11, Mon
Madhya Pradesh vs Mumbai, Group D
Wankhede Stadium,
Mumbai won by 9 wickets (with 25 balls remaining)
Nov 11, Mon 02:00 PM IST
Nov 11, Mon 08:30 AM GMT
Nov 11, Mon
Jammu & Kashmir vs Jharkhand, Group E
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium,
Jharkhand won by 7 runs
Nov 11, Mon 02:00 PM IST
Nov 11, Mon 08:30 AM GMT
Nov 12, Tue
Chhattisgarh vs Maharashtra, Group C
Government Model Senior Secondary School,
Chhattisgarh won by 34 runs
Nov 12, Tue 09:00 AM IST
Nov 12, Tue 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 12, Tue
Andhra vs Baroda, Group A
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium,
Baroda won by 7 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Nov 12, Tue 09:00 AM IST
Nov 12, Tue 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 12, Tue
Arunachal Pradesh vs Railways, Group C
Sector 16 Stadium,
Railways won by 7 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Nov 12, Tue 09:00 AM IST
Nov 12, Tue 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 12, Tue
Madhya Pradesh vs Mizoram, Group D
Bandra Kurla Complex,
M. Pradesh won by 86 runs
Nov 12, Tue 09:00 AM IST
Nov 12, Tue 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 12, Tue
Delhi vs Saurashtra, Group E
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium,
Delhi won by 6 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Nov 12, Tue 09:00 AM IST
Nov 12, Tue 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 12, Tue
Kerala vs Manipur, Group B
Greenfield International Stadium,
Kerala won by 75 runs
Nov 12, Tue 09:30 AM IST
Nov 12, Tue 04:00 AM GMT
Nov 12, Tue
Tripura vs Uttar Pradesh, Group B
St Xavier's College Ground,
U. Pradesh won by 7 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Nov 12, Tue 09:30 AM IST
Nov 12, Tue 04:00 AM GMT
Nov 12, Tue
Gujarat vs Nagaland, Group E
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium,
Gujarat won by 99 runs
Nov 12, Tue 10:00 AM IST
Nov 12, Tue 04:30 AM GMT
Nov 12, Tue
Assam vs Meghalaya, Group D
Wankhede Stadium,
Meghalaya won by 4 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Nov 12, Tue 10:00 AM IST
Nov 12, Tue 04:30 AM GMT
Nov 12, Tue
Karnataka vs Services, Group A
Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex,
Karnataka won by 80 runs
Nov 12, Tue 10:30 AM IST
Nov 12, Tue 05:00 AM GMT
Nov 12, Tue
Goa vs Uttarakhand, Group A
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium,
Uttarakhand won by 8 wickets (with 20 balls remaining)
Nov 12, Tue 01:00 PM IST
Nov 12, Tue 07:30 AM GMT
Nov 12, Tue
Chandigarh vs Hyderabad (India), Group C
Government Model Senior Secondary School,
Hyderabad won by 5 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Nov 12, Tue 01:00 PM IST
Nov 12, Tue 07:30 AM GMT
Nov 12, Tue
Rajasthan vs Vidarbha, Group B
Greenfield International Stadium,
Vidarbha won by 1 run (revised target)
Nov 12, Tue 01:30 PM IST
Nov 12, Tue 08:00 AM GMT
Nov 12, Tue
Bengal vs Haryana, Group D
Bandra Kurla Complex,
Haryana won by 5 wickets (with 17 balls remaining)
Nov 12, Tue 01:30 PM IST
Nov 12, Tue 08:00 AM GMT
Nov 12, Tue
Himachal Pradesh vs Punjab, Group C
Sector 16 Stadium,
Punjab won by 8 wickets (with 63 balls remaining)
Nov 12, Tue 02:00 PM IST
Nov 12, Tue 08:30 AM GMT
Nov 12, Tue
Jharkhand vs Sikkim, Group E
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium,
Jharkhand won by 8 wickets (with 61 balls remaining)
Nov 12, Tue 02:00 PM IST
Nov 12, Tue 08:30 AM GMT
Nov 12, Tue
Mumbai vs Puducherry, Group D
Wankhede Stadium,
Mumbai won by 27 runs
Nov 12, Tue 02:00 PM IST
Nov 12, Tue 08:30 AM GMT
Nov 12, Tue
Jammu & Kashmir vs Odisha, Group E
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium,
J + K won by 3 runs
Nov 12, Tue 02:00 PM IST
Nov 12, Tue 08:30 AM GMT
Nov 14, Thu
Punjab vs Railways, Group C
Government Model Senior Secondary School,
Railways won by 5 runs
Nov 14, Thu 09:00 AM IST
Nov 14, Thu 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 14, Thu
Goa vs Services, Group A
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium,
Services won by 21 runs
Nov 14, Thu 09:00 AM IST
Nov 14, Thu 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 14, Thu
Chandigarh vs Chhattisgarh, Group C
Sector 16 Stadium,
Chandigarh won by 6 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Nov 14, Thu 09:00 AM IST
Nov 14, Thu 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 14, Thu
Haryana vs Puducherry, Group D
Bandra Kurla Complex,
Haryana won by 6 wickets (with 29 balls remaining)
Nov 14, Thu 09:00 AM IST
Nov 14, Thu 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 14, Thu
Kerala vs Vidarbha, Group B
St Xavier's College Ground,
Kerala won by 26 runs
Nov 14, Thu 09:30 AM IST
Nov 14, Thu 04:00 AM GMT
Nov 14, Thu
Rajasthan vs Uttar Pradesh, Group B
Greenfield International Stadium,
Rajasthan won by 5 wickets (with 16 balls remaining)
Nov 14, Thu 09:30 AM IST
Nov 14, Thu 04:00 AM GMT
Nov 14, Thu
Bengal vs Mumbai, Group D
Wankhede Stadium,
Mumbai won by 3 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Nov 14, Thu 09:30 AM IST
Nov 14, Thu 04:00 AM GMT
Nov 14, Thu
Gujarat vs Sikkim, Group E
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium,
Gujarat won by 9 wickets (with 94 balls remaining)
Nov 14, Thu 10:00 AM IST
Nov 14, Thu 04:30 AM GMT
Nov 14, Thu
Delhi vs Jammu & Kashmir, Group E
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium,
J + K won by 8 wickets (with 25 balls remaining)
Nov 14, Thu 10:00 AM IST
Nov 14, Thu 04:30 AM GMT
Nov 14, Thu
Andhra vs Uttarakhand, Group A
Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex,
Andhra won by 4 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Nov 14, Thu 10:30 AM IST
Nov 14, Thu 05:00 AM GMT
Nov 14, Thu
Hyderabad (India) vs Maharashtra, Group C
Government Model Senior Secondary School,
Maharashtra won by 6 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Nov 14, Thu 01:00 PM IST
Nov 14, Thu 07:30 AM GMT
Nov 14, Thu
Baroda vs Bihar, Group A
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium,
Baroda won by 10 wickets (with 45 balls remaining)
Nov 14, Thu 01:00 PM IST
Nov 14, Thu 07:30 AM GMT
Nov 14, Thu
Arunachal Pradesh vs Himachal Pradesh, Group C
Sector 16 Stadium,
H. Pradesh won by 6 wickets (with 34 balls remaining)
Nov 14, Thu 01:00 PM IST
Nov 14, Thu 07:30 AM GMT
Nov 14, Thu
Manipur vs Tamil Nadu, Group B
Greenfield International Stadium,
Tamil Nadu won by 9 wickets (with 95 balls remaining)
Nov 14, Thu 01:30 PM IST
Nov 14, Thu 08:00 AM GMT
Nov 14, Thu
Assam vs Mizoram, Group D
Bandra Kurla Complex,
Assam won by 9 wickets (with 84 balls remaining)
Nov 14, Thu 01:30 PM IST
Nov 14, Thu 08:00 AM GMT
Nov 14, Thu
Odisha vs Saurashtra, Group E
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium,
Odisha won by 49 runs
Nov 14, Thu 02:00 PM IST
Nov 14, Thu 08:30 AM GMT
Nov 14, Thu
Madhya Pradesh vs Meghalaya, Group D
Wankhede Stadium,
M. Pradesh won by 85 runs
Nov 14, Thu 02:00 PM IST
Nov 14, Thu 08:30 AM GMT
Nov 14, Thu
Jharkhand vs Nagaland, Group E
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium,
Jharkhand won by 7 wickets (with 13 balls remaining)
Nov 14, Thu 02:00 PM IST
Nov 14, Thu 08:30 AM GMT
Nov 15, Fri
Chhattisgarh vs Punjab, Group C
Government Model Senior Secondary School,
Punjab won by 19 runs
Nov 15, Fri 09:00 AM IST
Nov 15, Fri 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 15, Fri
Andhra vs Goa, Group A
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium,
Andhra won by 9 wickets (with 42 balls remaining)
Nov 15, Fri 09:00 AM IST
Nov 15, Fri 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 15, Fri
Arunachal Pradesh vs Hyderabad (India), Group C
Sector 16 Stadium,
Hyderabad won by 6 wickets (with 11 balls remaining)
Nov 15, Fri 09:00 AM IST
Nov 15, Fri 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 15, Fri
Bengal vs Madhya Pradesh, Group D
Bandra Kurla Complex,
Bengal won by 6 wickets (with 35 balls remaining)
Nov 15, Fri 09:00 AM IST
Nov 15, Fri 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 15, Fri
Delhi vs Jharkhand, Group E
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium,
Delhi won by 9 runs
Nov 15, Fri 09:00 AM IST
Nov 15, Fri 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 15, Fri
Manipur vs Uttar Pradesh, Group B
St Xavier's College Ground,
U. Pradesh won by 7 wickets (with 44 balls remaining)
Nov 15, Fri 09:30 AM IST
Nov 15, Fri 04:00 AM GMT
Nov 15, Fri
Kerala vs Rajasthan, Group B
Greenfield International Stadium,
Rajasthan won by 7 wickets (with 18 balls remaining)
Nov 15, Fri 09:30 AM IST
Nov 15, Fri 04:00 AM GMT
Nov 15, Fri
Haryana vs Mizoram, Group D
Wankhede Stadium,
Haryana won by 7 wickets (with 62 balls remaining)
Nov 15, Fri 10:00 AM IST
Nov 15, Fri 04:30 AM GMT
Nov 15, Fri
Jammu & Kashmir vs Nagaland, Group E
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium,
J + K won by 8 wickets (with 49 balls remaining)
Nov 15, Fri 10:00 AM IST
Nov 15, Fri 04:30 AM GMT
Nov 15, Fri
Baroda vs Services, Group A
Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex,
Baroda won by 35 runs
Nov 15, Fri 10:30 AM IST
Nov 15, Fri 05:00 AM GMT
Nov 15, Fri
Himachal Pradesh vs Maharashtra, Group C
Sector 16 Stadium,
Maharashtra won by 8 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Nov 15, Fri 01:00 PM IST
Nov 15, Fri 07:30 AM GMT
Nov 15, Fri
Chandigarh vs Railways, Group C
Government Model Senior Secondary School,
Railways won by 1 run
Nov 15, Fri 01:00 PM IST
Nov 15, Fri 07:30 AM GMT
Nov 15, Fri
Bihar vs Karnataka, Group A
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium,
Karnataka won by 9 wickets (with 52 balls remaining)
Nov 15, Fri 01:00 PM IST
Nov 15, Fri 07:30 AM GMT
Nov 15, Fri
Assam vs Puducherry, Group D
Bandra Kurla Complex,
Puducherry won by 6 wickets (with 12 balls remaining)
Nov 15, Fri 01:00 PM IST
Nov 15, Fri 07:30 AM GMT
Nov 15, Fri
Tamil Nadu vs Tripura, Group B
Greenfield International Stadium,
Tamil Nadu won by 8 wickets (with 47 balls remaining)
Nov 15, Fri 01:30 PM IST
Nov 15, Fri 08:00 AM GMT
Nov 15, Fri
Gujarat vs Odisha, Group E
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium,
Gujarat won by 6 wickets (with 23 balls remaining)
Nov 15, Fri 02:00 PM IST
Nov 15, Fri 08:30 AM GMT
Nov 15, Fri
Saurashtra vs Sikkim, Group E
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium,
Saurashtra won by 6 wickets (with 25 balls remaining)
Nov 15, Fri 02:00 PM IST
Nov 15, Fri 08:30 AM GMT
Nov 15, Fri
Meghalaya vs Mumbai, Group D
Wankhede Stadium,
Meghalaya won by 6 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Nov 15, Fri 02:00 PM IST
Nov 15, Fri 08:30 AM GMT
Nov 17, Sun
Arunachal Pradesh vs Chandigarh, Group C
Sector 16 Stadium,
Chandigarh won by 10 wickets (with 65 balls remaining)
Nov 17, Sun 09:00 AM IST
Nov 17, Sun 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 17, Sun
Bihar vs Uttarakhand, Group A
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium,
Uttarakhand won by 6 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Nov 17, Sun 09:00 AM IST
Nov 17, Sun 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 17, Sun
Bengal vs Puducherry, Group D
Bandra Kurla Complex,
Puducherry won by 4 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Nov 17, Sun 09:00 AM IST
Nov 17, Sun 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 17, Sun
Rajasthan vs Tripura, Group B
St Xavier's College Ground,
Rajasthan won by 9 wickets (with 66 balls remaining)
Nov 17, Sun 09:30 AM IST
Nov 17, Sun 04:00 AM GMT
Nov 17, Sun
Tamil Nadu vs Vidarbha, Group B
Greenfield International Stadium,
Tamil Nadu won by 113 runs
Nov 17, Sun 09:30 AM IST
Nov 17, Sun 04:00 AM GMT
Nov 17, Sun
Delhi vs Sikkim, Group E
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium,
Delhi won by 9 wickets (with 66 balls remaining)
Nov 17, Sun 10:00 AM IST
Nov 17, Sun 04:30 AM GMT
Nov 17, Sun
Assam vs Mumbai, Group D
Wankhede Stadium,
Mumbai won by 83 runs
Nov 17, Sun 10:00 AM IST
Nov 17, Sun 04:30 AM GMT
Nov 17, Sun
Gujarat vs Jharkhand, Group E
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium,
Jharkhand won by 9 wickets (with 12 balls remaining)
Nov 17, Sun 10:00 AM IST
Nov 17, Sun 04:30 AM GMT
Nov 17, Sun
Goa vs Karnataka, Group A
Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex,
Karnataka won by 35 runs
Nov 17, Sun 10:30 AM IST
Nov 17, Sun 05:00 AM GMT
Nov 17, Sun
Chhattisgarh vs Hyderabad (India), Group C
Sector 16 Stadium,
Hyderabad won by 21 runs
Nov 17, Sun 01:00 PM IST
Nov 17, Sun 07:30 AM GMT
Nov 17, Sun
Andhra vs Services, Group A
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium,
Services won by 5 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
Nov 17, Sun 01:00 PM IST
Nov 17, Sun 07:30 AM GMT
Nov 17, Sun
Haryana vs Madhya Pradesh, Group D
Bandra Kurla Complex,
Haryana won by 4 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Nov 17, Sun 01:00 PM IST
Nov 17, Sun 07:30 AM GMT
Nov 17, Sun
Kerala vs Uttar Pradesh, Group B
Greenfield International Stadium,
Kerala won by 1 run (revised target)
Nov 17, Sun 01:30 PM IST
Nov 17, Sun 08:00 AM GMT
Nov 17, Sun
Jammu & Kashmir vs Saurashtra, Group E
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium,
J + K won by 6 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Nov 17, Sun 02:00 PM IST
Nov 17, Sun 08:30 AM GMT
Nov 17, Sun
Nagaland vs Odisha, Group E
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium,
Odisha won by 45 runs
Nov 17, Sun 02:00 PM IST
Nov 17, Sun 08:30 AM GMT
Nov 17, Sun
Meghalaya vs Mizoram, Group D
Wankhede Stadium,
Meghalaya won by 25 runs
Nov 17, Sun 02:00 PM IST
Nov 17, Sun 08:30 AM GMT
Nov 18, Mon
Maharashtra vs Punjab, Group C
Sector 16 Stadium,
Maharashtra won by 45 runs
Nov 18, Mon 09:00 AM IST
Nov 18, Mon 03:30 AM GMT
Nov 18, Mon
Himachal Pradesh vs Railways, Group C
Sector 16 Stadium,
H. Pradesh won by 54 runs
Nov 18, Mon 01:00 PM IST
Nov 18, Mon 07:30 AM GMT
Nov 21, Thu
Maharashtra vs Delhi, Super League Group A
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium,
Delhi won by 77 runs
Nov 21, Thu 09:30 AM IST
Nov 21, Thu 04:00 AM GMT
Nov 21, Thu
Punjab vs Jharkhand, Super League Group B
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium,
Punjab won by 109 runs
Nov 21, Thu 01:30 PM IST
Nov 21, Thu 08:00 AM GMT
Nov 21, Thu
Baroda vs Rajasthan, Super League Group A
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium,
Baroda won by 15 runs
Nov 21, Thu 02:30 PM IST
Nov 21, Thu 09:00 AM GMT
Nov 21, Thu
Karnataka vs Tamil Nadu, Super League Group B
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium,
Karnataka won by 9 wickets (with 22 balls remaining)
Nov 21, Thu 06:30 PM IST
Nov 21, Thu 01:00 PM GMT
Nov 22, Fri
Rajasthan vs Haryana, Super League Group A
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium,
Haryana won by 4 wickets (with 28 balls remaining)
Nov 22, Fri 09:45 AM IST
Nov 22, Fri 04:15 AM GMT
Nov 22, Fri
Tamil Nadu vs Mumbai, Super League Group B
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium,
Tamil Nadu won by 7 wickets (with 37 balls remaining)
Nov 22, Fri 01:45 PM IST
Nov 22, Fri 08:15 AM GMT
Nov 22, Fri
Baroda vs Delhi, Super League Group A
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium,
Baroda won by 1 run
Nov 22, Fri 02:30 PM IST
Nov 22, Fri 09:00 AM GMT
Nov 22, Fri
Karnataka vs Jharkhand, Super League Group B
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium,
Karnataka won by 13 runs
Nov 22, Fri 06:30 PM IST
Nov 22, Fri 01:00 PM GMT
Nov 24, Sun
Karnataka vs Punjab, Super League Group B
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium,
Karnataka won by 7 wickets (with 12 balls remaining)
Nov 24, Sun 09:30 AM IST
Nov 24, Sun 04:00 AM GMT
Nov 24, Sun
Baroda vs Maharashtra, Super League Group A
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium,
Maharashtra won by 67 runs
Nov 24, Sun 01:30 PM IST
Nov 24, Sun 08:00 AM GMT
Nov 24, Sun
Mumbai vs Jharkhand, Super League Group B
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium,
Mumbai won by 5 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Nov 24, Sun 02:30 PM IST
Nov 24, Sun 09:00 AM GMT
Nov 24, Sun
Haryana vs Delhi, Super League Group A
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium,
Haryana won by 30 runs
Nov 24, Sun 06:30 PM IST
Nov 24, Sun 01:00 PM GMT
Nov 25, Mon
Karnataka vs Mumbai, Super League Group B
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium,
Mumbai won by 7 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Nov 25, Mon 09:45 AM IST
Nov 25, Mon 04:15 AM GMT
Nov 25, Mon
Baroda vs Haryana, Super League Group A
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium,
Haryana won by 6 wickets (with 15 balls remaining)
Nov 25, Mon 01:45 PM IST
Nov 25, Mon 08:15 AM GMT
Nov 25, Mon
Tamil Nadu vs Punjab, Super League Group B
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium,
Tamil Nadu won by 4 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Nov 25, Mon 02:30 PM IST
Nov 25, Mon 09:00 AM GMT
Nov 25, Mon
Rajasthan vs Maharashtra, Super League Group A
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium,
Rajasthan won by 6 wickets (with 22 balls remaining)
Nov 25, Mon 06:30 PM IST
Nov 25, Mon 01:00 PM GMT
Nov 27, Wed
Tamil Nadu vs Jharkhand, Super League Group B
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium,
Tamil Nadu won by 8 wickets (with 37 balls remaining)
Nov 27, Wed 09:45 AM IST
Nov 27, Wed 04:15 AM GMT
Nov 27, Wed
Rajasthan vs Delhi, Super League Group A
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium,
Rajasthan won by 2 runs
Nov 27, Wed 01:45 PM IST
Nov 27, Wed 08:15 AM GMT
Nov 27, Wed
Maharashtra vs Haryana, Super League Group A
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium,
Maharashtra won by 2 runs
Nov 27, Wed 02:30 PM IST
Nov 27, Wed 09:00 AM GMT
Nov 27, Wed
Punjab vs Mumbai, Super League Group B
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium,
Mumbai won by 22 runs
Nov 27, Wed 06:30 PM IST
Nov 27, Wed 01:00 PM GMT
Nov 29, Fri
Haryana vs Karnataka, 1st semi final
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium,
Karnataka won by 8 wickets (with 30 balls remaining)
Nov 29, Fri 02:30 PM IST
Nov 29, Fri 09:00 AM GMT
Nov 29, Fri
Tamil Nadu vs Rajasthan, 2nd semi final
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium,
Tamil Nadu won by 7 wickets
Nov 29, Fri 06:30 PM IST
Nov 29, Fri 01:00 PM GMT
Dec 01, Sun
Karnataka vs Tamil Nadu, Final
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium,
Karnataka won by 1 run
Dec 01, Sun 07:00 PM IST
Dec 01, Sun 01:30 PM GMT