Date Match Details Time (Local)
2021-11-04T02:30:00+00:00 Nov 04, Thu
Bengal vs Chhattisgarh, Elite, Group B
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
Bengal won by 7 wkts (18b rem)
2021-11-04T02:30:00+00:00
2021-11-04T03:00:00+00:00 Nov 04, Thu
Maharashtra vs Tamil Nadu, Elite, Group A
Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow
Tamil Nadu won by 12 runs.
2021-11-04T03:00:00+00:00
2021-11-04T03:00:00+00:00 Nov 04, Thu
Manipur vs Nagaland, Plate Group
Andhra Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalagiri
Nagaland won by 17 runs
2021-11-04T03:00:00+00:00
2021-11-04T03:00:00+00:00 Nov 04, Thu
Arunachal Pradesh vs Vidarbha, Plate Group
Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu
Vidarbha won by 94 runs
2021-11-04T03:00:00+00:00
2021-11-04T03:00:00+00:00 Nov 04, Thu
Jharkhand vs Rajasthan, Elite, Group C
F.B. Colony Ground, Vadodara
Rajasthan won by 6 wkts (15b rem)
2021-11-04T03:00:00+00:00
2021-11-04T03:00:00+00:00 Nov 04, Thu
Assam vs Madhya Pradesh, Elite, Group D
Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi
M. Pradesh won by 6 wkts (36b rem)
2021-11-04T03:00:00+00:00
2021-11-04T03:30:00+00:00 Nov 04, Thu
Hyderabad (India) vs Saurashtra, Elite, Group E
Gurgaon Cricket Ground (SRNCC), Sultanpur
Hyderabad won by 2 wkts (3b rem)
2021-11-04T03:30:00+00:00
2021-11-04T05:30:00+00:00 Nov 04, Thu
Delhi vs Uttarakhand, Elite, Group E
Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak
Delhi won by 35 runs.
2021-11-04T05:30:00+00:00
2021-11-04T06:30:00+00:00 Nov 04, Thu
Baroda vs Services, Elite, Group B
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
Services won by 2 wkts (0b rem)
2021-11-04T06:30:00+00:00
2021-11-04T06:30:00+00:00 Nov 04, Thu
Gujarat vs Kerala, Elite, Group D
Palam A Stadium, New Delhi
Gujarat won by 9 wickets
2021-11-04T06:30:00+00:00
2021-11-04T06:30:00+00:00 Nov 04, Thu
Haryana vs Himachal Pradesh, Elite, Group C
Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
Haryana won by 8 wkts (14b rem)
2021-11-04T06:30:00+00:00
2021-11-04T06:30:00+00:00 Nov 04, Thu
Goa vs Odisha, Elite, Group A
Ekana Cricket Stadium B ground, Lucknow
Odisha won by 4 wkts (1b rem)
2021-11-04T06:30:00+00:00
2021-11-04T07:00:00+00:00 Nov 04, Thu
Karnataka vs Mumbai, Elite, Group B
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
Karnataka won by 9 runs.
2021-11-04T07:00:00+00:00
2021-11-04T07:30:00+00:00 Nov 04, Thu
Puducherry vs Punjab, Elite, Group A
Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow
Punjab won by 8 wickets
2021-11-04T07:30:00+00:00
2021-11-04T07:30:00+00:00 Nov 04, Thu
Meghalaya vs Mizoram, Plate Group
Andhra Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalagiri
Meghalaya won by 9 wkts (35b rem)
2021-11-04T07:30:00+00:00
2021-11-04T07:30:00+00:00 Nov 04, Thu
Sikkim vs Tripura, Plate Group
Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu
Tripura won by 44 runs
2021-11-04T07:30:00+00:00
2021-11-04T07:30:00+00:00 Nov 04, Thu
Andhra vs Jammu & Kashmir, Elite, Group C
F.B. Colony Ground, Vadodara
Andhra won by 36 runs
2021-11-04T07:30:00+00:00
2021-11-04T07:30:00+00:00 Nov 04, Thu
Bihar vs Railways, Elite, Group D
Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi
BIHAR won by 35 runs
2021-11-04T07:30:00+00:00
2021-11-04T08:00:00+00:00 Nov 04, Thu
Chandigarh vs Uttar Pradesh, Elite, Group E
Gurgaon Cricket Ground (SRNCC), Sultanpur
U. Pradesh won by 22 runs
2021-11-04T08:00:00+00:00
2021-11-05T02:30:00+00:00 Nov 05, Fri
Chhattisgarh vs Karnataka, Elite, Group B
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
Karnataka won by 4 wkts (3b rem)
2021-11-05T02:30:00+00:00
2021-11-05T03:00:00+00:00 Nov 05, Fri
Meghalaya vs Sikkim, Plate Group
Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu
Meghalaya won by 6 wkts (11b rem)
2021-11-05T03:00:00+00:00
2021-11-05T03:00:00+00:00 Nov 05, Fri
Madhya Pradesh vs Railways, Elite, Group D
Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi
M. Pradesh won by 7 wkts (13b rem)
2021-11-05T03:00:00+00:00
2021-11-05T03:00:00+00:00 Nov 05, Fri
Punjab vs Maharashtra, Elite, Group A
Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow
Maharashtra won by 7 wickets
2021-11-05T03:00:00+00:00
2021-11-05T03:00:00+00:00 Nov 05, Fri
Jammu & Kashmir vs Rajasthan, Elite, Group C
Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
Rajasthan won by 5 wkts (7b rem)
2021-11-05T03:00:00+00:00
2021-11-05T03:00:00+00:00 Nov 05, Fri
Arunachal Pradesh vs Manipur, Plate Group
Andhra Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalagiri
Manipur won by 6 wkts (12b rem)
2021-11-05T03:00:00+00:00
2021-11-05T03:30:00+00:00 Nov 05, Fri
Saurashtra vs Uttar Pradesh, Elite, Group E
Gurgaon Cricket Ground (SRNCC), Sultanpur
Saurashtra won by 2 runs
2021-11-05T03:30:00+00:00
2021-11-05T05:30:00+00:00 Nov 05, Fri
Chandigarh vs Delhi, Elite, Group E
Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak
Delhi won by 7 wickets
2021-11-05T05:30:00+00:00
2021-11-05T06:30:00+00:00 Nov 05, Fri
Andhra vs Haryana, Elite, Group C
F.B. Colony Ground, Vadodara
Haryana won by 6 wickets
2021-11-05T06:30:00+00:00
2021-11-05T06:30:00+00:00 Nov 05, Fri
Goa vs Puducherry, Elite, Group A
Ekana Cricket Stadium B ground, Lucknow
Goa won by 9 runs
2021-11-05T06:30:00+00:00
2021-11-05T06:30:00+00:00 Nov 05, Fri
Mumbai vs Services, Elite, Group B
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
Mumbai won by 17 runs.
2021-11-05T06:30:00+00:00
2021-11-05T06:30:00+00:00 Nov 05, Fri
Bihar vs Kerala, Elite, Group D
Palam A Stadium, New Delhi
Kerala won by 7 wickets
2021-11-05T06:30:00+00:00
2021-11-05T07:00:00+00:00 Nov 05, Fri
Baroda vs Bengal, Elite, Group B
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
Bengal won by 2 runs.
2021-11-05T07:00:00+00:00
2021-11-05T07:30:00+00:00 Nov 05, Fri
Nagaland vs Vidarbha, Plate Group
Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu
Vidarbha won by 5 wickets
2021-11-05T07:30:00+00:00
2021-11-05T07:30:00+00:00 Nov 05, Fri
Odisha vs Tamil Nadu, Elite, Group A
Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow
Tamil Nadu won by 1 run
2021-11-05T07:30:00+00:00
2021-11-05T07:30:00+00:00 Nov 05, Fri
Mizoram vs Tripura, Plate Group
Andhra Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalagiri
Tripura won by 29 runs
2021-11-05T07:30:00+00:00
2021-11-05T07:30:00+00:00 Nov 05, Fri
Himachal Pradesh vs Jharkhand, Elite, Group C
Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
H. Pradesh won by 7 runs
2021-11-05T07:30:00+00:00
2021-11-05T07:30:00+00:00 Nov 05, Fri
Assam vs Gujarat, Elite, Group D
Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi
Assam won by 7 wickets
2021-11-05T07:30:00+00:00
2021-11-05T08:00:00+00:00 Nov 05, Fri
Hyderabad (India) vs Uttarakhand, Elite, Group E
Gurgaon Cricket Ground (SRNCC), Sultanpur
Hyderabad won by 61 runs
2021-11-05T08:00:00+00:00
2021-11-06T02:30:00+00:00 Nov 06, Sat
Karnataka vs Services, Elite, Group B
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
Karnataka won by 33 runs.
2021-11-06T02:30:00+00:00
2021-11-06T03:00:00+00:00 Nov 06, Sat
Manipur vs Tripura, Plate Group
Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu
Tripura won by 55 runs
2021-11-06T03:00:00+00:00
2021-11-06T03:00:00+00:00 Nov 06, Sat
Kerala vs Railways, Elite, Group D
Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi
Railways won by 6 runs
2021-11-06T03:00:00+00:00
2021-11-06T03:00:00+00:00 Nov 06, Sat
Mizoram vs Nagaland, Plate Group
Andhra Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalagiri
Nagaland won by 39 runs
2021-11-06T03:00:00+00:00
2021-11-06T03:00:00+00:00 Nov 06, Sat
Haryana vs Jammu & Kashmir, Elite, Group C
F.B. Colony Ground, Vadodara
J + K won by 7 wkts (18b rem)
2021-11-06T03:00:00+00:00
2021-11-06T03:00:00+00:00 Nov 06, Sat
Goa vs Punjab, Elite, Group A
Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow
Punjab won by 81 runs
2021-11-06T03:00:00+00:00
2021-11-06T03:30:00+00:00 Nov 06, Sat
Chandigarh vs Hyderabad (India), Elite, Group E
Gurgaon Cricket Ground (SRNCC), Sultanpur
Hyderabad won by 8 wkts (8b rem)
2021-11-06T03:30:00+00:00
2021-11-06T05:30:00+00:00 Nov 06, Sat
Delhi vs Uttar Pradesh, Elite, Group E
Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak
Delhi won by 9 wickets
2021-11-06T05:30:00+00:00
2021-11-06T06:30:00+00:00 Nov 06, Sat
Himachal Pradesh vs Rajasthan, Elite, Group C
Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
Rajasthan won by 7 wickets
2021-11-06T06:30:00+00:00
2021-11-06T06:30:00+00:00 Nov 06, Sat
Odisha vs Maharashtra, Elite, Group A
Ekana Cricket Stadium B ground, Lucknow
Maharashtra won by 27 runs
2021-11-06T06:30:00+00:00
2021-11-06T06:30:00+00:00 Nov 06, Sat
Gujarat vs Madhya Pradesh, Elite, Group D
Palam A Stadium, New Delhi
Gujarat won by 50 runs
2021-11-06T06:30:00+00:00
2021-11-06T06:30:00+00:00 Nov 06, Sat
Baroda vs Chhattisgarh, Elite, Group B
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
Baroda won by 6 wkts (17b rem)
2021-11-06T06:30:00+00:00